139 Line
Lor 6 Toa Payoh - Toa Payoh Int (52009) - Bt Merah Ctrl - Bt Merah Int (10009)
SBS Transit
SBS Transit 139 Bus Stops and Route Schedule
The 139 Bus (Lor 6 Toa Payoh - Toa Payoh Int (52009) - Bt Merah Ctrl - Bt Merah Int (10009)) is a route with 45 stops, departing from Lor 6 Toa Payoh - Toa Payoh Int (52009) and ending at its Bt Merah Ctrl - Bt Merah Int (10009).
Lor 6 Toa Payoh - Toa Payoh Int (52009)
Jln Toa Payoh - Opp Trellis Twrs (52079)
Balestier Rd - Bef Jln Dusun (50161)
Balestier Rd - Zhongshan Mall (50171)
Jln Rajah - Blk 102 (52401)
Jln Rajah - Blk 105 (52411)
Whampoa Rd - Blk 114 (52451)
Jln Bahagia - Blk 29 (52129)
Jln Bahagia - Bet Blks 33/34 (52109)
Kim Keat Rd - Opp Nkf (52099)
Kim Keat Rd - Bef Kim Keat Lane (50159)
Balestier Rd - Opp Balestier Pt (50211)
Balestier Rd - Bef Blk 104 (50221)
Balestier Rd - Northlight Sch (50231)
Mcnair Rd - Blk 122 (50331)
Towner Rd - Blk 107 (50349)
Boon Keng Rd - Blk 22 (60199)
Bendemeer Rd - Bef Lavender St (60099)
Jln Besar - Hoa Nam Bldg (07329)
Jln Besar - Aft Allenby Rd (07319)
Jln Besar - Opp Veerasamy Rd (07419)
Jln Besar - Jln Besar Stn Exit A (07529)
Bencoolen St - Ibis S'Pore on Bencoolen (07517)
Bencoolen St - Bef Bencoolen Stn Exit A (04029)
Orchard Rd - Ymca (08041)
Clemenceau Ave - Aft Haw Par Glass Twr (08019)
River Valley Rd - Ue Sq/Bef Mohd Sultan Rd (13109)
River Valley Rd - Bef Kim Yam Rd (13099)
River Valley Rd - Opp St. Thomas Wk (13089)
River Valley Rd - the Cosmopolitan (13079)
River Valley Rd - Rv Residences (13069)
River Valley Rd - Valley Pt (13059)
Delta Rd - Blk 4 (10519)
Alexandra Rd - Gan Eng Seng Sec Sch (10241)
Alexandra Rd - Delta Sports Hall (10261)
Alexandra Rd - Opp Tanglin View (10271)
Alexandra Rd - Sis Bldg (10281)
Alexandra Rd - Bef Dawson Rd (10291)
Leng Kee Rd - Opp Motor Image (10219)
Lengkok Bahru - Blk 63b (10421)
Lengkok Bahru - Enabling Village (10431)
Lengkok Bahru - Opp Blk 44 (10441)
Jln Bt Merah - Opp Pacific Tech Ctr (10119)
Bt Merah Ctrl - Blk 161 (10651)
Bt Merah Ctrl - Bt Merah Int (10009)
139 Bus schedule
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency |
---|---|---|
Mon | 00:00 - 23:41 | 10 min |
Tue | 00:00 - 23:41 | 10 min |
Wed | 00:00 - 23:41 | 10 min |
Thu | 00:00 - 23:38 | 10 min |
Fri | 00:00 - 23:41 | 10 min |
Sat | 00:00 - 23:38 | 10 min |
Sun | 00:00 - 23:38 | 10 min |
139 Bus Route Map
The route map for 139 in Singapore will be available soon.
139 Line Bus fare information
SBS Transit, 139 Bus fare may fluctuate due to various factors. For detailed information on ticket costs, please visit their official website.
More routes SBS Transit in Singapore
- 20 — Tampines Ctrl 1 - Tampines Int (75009)
- 160 — Jurong Gateway Rd - Jurong East Int (28009) - Jln Jim Quee - Jb Sentral Bus Ter (47711)
- 200 — Nth Buona Vista Rd - Buona Vista Ter (11379)
- 410W — Bishan St 13 - Bishan Int (53009)
- LCS2 — Punggol Way - Nibong Stn Exit B (65611) - Airline Rd - Bef Cargo Bldg D (95149)
- 99 — Joo Koon Circle - Joo Koon Int (24009) - Clementi Ave 3 - Clementi Int (17009)
- 9A — Bedok Nth Dr - Bedok Int (84009) - Loyang Ave - Blk 149a (98011)
- 400 — Shenton Way - Shenton Way Ter (03239)
- 138B — Ang Mo Kio Ave 8 - Ang Mo Kio Int (54009) - Ang Mo Kio Ave 5 - Opp Blk 604 (55121)
- 55B — Bishan St 13 - Bishan Int (53009) - Ang Mo Kio Ave 10 - Blk 443 (54381)
- 272 — Bt Merah Ctrl - Bt Merah Int (10009)
- 170 — Queen St - Queen St Ter (01109) - Jln Datin Halimah - Larkin Ter (46239)
- 168 — Woodlands Sq - Woodlands Int (46009) - Bedok Nth Dr - Bedok Int (84009)
- 155 — Lor 6 Toa Payoh - Toa Payoh Int (52009) - Bedok Nth Dr - Bedok Int (84009)
- 191 — Nth Buona Vista Rd - Buona Vista Ter (11379)
- 29A — Tampines Ctrl 1 - Tampines Int (75009) - Tampines Ave 7 - Blk 497d (76241)
- 163A — Sengkang Sq - Sengkang Int (67009) - Fernvale Lane - Bef Sengkang West Rd (67651)
- 170X — Woodlands Rd - Opp Kranji Stn (45131) - Jln Jim Quee - Jb Sentral Bus Ter (47711)
- 115 — Hougang St 21 - Kovan Hub (63221)
- 14A — Bedok Nth Dr - Bedok Int (84009) - Grange Rd - Somerset Youth Pk (09059)